Calgary Competition 2020 results

Location Calgary, Canada
Date Feb. 7, 2020
Participants 52
Results 201
Original file
Published on March 7, 2020, 8:48 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gabe Quenneville None 0:57.42 718.94
2 Kevin Knopf None 0:58.23 704.69
3 Joel Smyke None 1:01.42 651.65
4 Rylun ALBERG-MOORE 2001 1:04.21 609.28
5 Nicholas Babott None 1:04.72 601.94
6 Matt Johnston None 1:04.87 599.8
7 Allaway-Brager None 1:14.85 482.1
8 Calum McDonald None 1:16.27 469.25
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Dallas WALKER 1990 1:07.09 676.39
2 Alexis Olsen None 1:16.08 558.72
3 Ainsley Burnett None 1:19.17 525.45
4 Alana Martens None 1:19.59 521.21
5 Erika Fisher None 1:19.82 518.91
6 Carys Gale None 1:20.44 512.83
7 Acadia Musiyowski None 1:22.66 492.27
8 Audrey McKinstry None 1:26.78 459.11
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Kevin Knopf None 0:36.99 679.01
2 Rylun ALBERG-MOORE 2001 0:37.70 660.22
3 Joel Smyke None 0:39.94 605.07
4 Gabe Quenneville None 0:41.35 573.58
5 Nicholas Babott None 0:42.60 547.76
6 Matt Johnston None 0:44.12 519.0
7 William Allaway-Brager None 0:46.44 480.71
8 Carter Hillman None 0:46.65 477.57
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Carys Gale None 0:44.98 667.87
2 Ainsley Burnett None 0:45.96 646.78
3 Katia Rasmuson None 0:47.43 616.7
4 Dallas WALKER 1990 0:49.93 569.86
5 Abby Birnie None 0:50.15 566.0
6 Alexis Olsen None 0:51.54 542.57
7 Alana Martens None 0:52.00 535.18
8 Jessica Babuik None 0:52.02 534.87
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rylun ALBERG-MOORE 2001 2:28.50 712.32
2 Kevin Knopf None 2:30.61 698.03
3 Allaway-Brager None 2:34.27 674.0
4 Joel Smyke None 2:34.88 670.09
5 Matt Johnston None 2:37.38 654.36
6 Nicholas Babott None 2:39.25 642.88
7 Bryson Hammer None 2:45.52 606.27
8 Max Kruger None 2:50.83 577.51
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Katia Rasmuson None 2:34.97 744.74
2 Carys Gale None 2:38.52 721.44
3 Ainsley Burnett None 2:49.21 656.07
4 Khaila Gale None 2:50.99 645.89
5 Alana Martens None 3:00.38 595.45
6 Aliah Meyer None 3:02.18 586.41
7 Natasha Babuik None 3:04.77 573.77
8 Abby Birnie None 3:05.25 571.47
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rylun ALBERG-MOORE 2001 1:03.53 725.08
2 Kevin Knopf None 1:04.03 717.07
3 Matt Johnston None 1:07.82 659.48
4 Joel Smyke None 1:08.70 646.9
5 Bryson Hammer None 1:11.52 608.64
6 Calum McDonald None 1:12.21 599.75
7 Nicholas Babott None 1:12.43 596.95
8 Carter Hillman None 1:16.71 546.29
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Dallas WALKER 1990 1:12.20 719.38
2 Acadia Musiyowski None 1:16.86 656.76
3 Ainsley Burnett None 1:17.37 650.3
4 Carys Gale None 1:18.86 631.91
5 Jessica Babuik None 1:21.33 602.9
6 Katia Rasmuson None 1:21.38 602.33
7 Jenna Pickles None 1:21.46 601.42
8 Alana Martens None 1:22.18 593.34
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rylun ALBERG-MOORE 2001 2:40.79 727.26
2 Kevin Knopf None 2:48.05 682.54
3 Joel Smyke None 2:48.52 679.76
4 Nicholas Babott None 2:53.66 650.17
5 Gabe Quenneville None 2:57.63 628.41
6 Calum McDonald None 3:05.76 586.81
7 Allaway-Brager None 3:06.56 582.94
8 Carter Hillman None 3:08.38 574.26
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Katia Rasmuson None 3:07.19 693.76
2 Ainsley Burnett None 3:08.04 689.21
3 Dallas WALKER 1990 3:08.77 685.33
4 Carys Gale None 3:09.43 681.84
5 Alexis Olsen None 3:23.01 614.71
6 Alana Martens None 3:23.98 610.25
7 Jessica Babuik None 3:26.68 598.07
8 Natasha Babuik None 3:31.56 576.94
More results