Brita Memorial 2018 results

Location Jönköping, Sweden
Date May 4, 2018
Participants 88
Results 287
Original file
Published on Sept. 1, 2019, 7:46 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 0:50.06 862.87
2 Mats Kammes 2000 0:54.76 767.95
3 Jonas HAGBERG 1988 0:56.29 739.34
4 Dennis HANSSON 2000 0:59.08 690.08
5 Matias Braaten Kildal 2002 1:00.42 667.75
6 Jonathan Andersson 1991 1:00.72 662.87
7 Fabian Volden 1995 1:01.57 649.28
8 August HENRIKSEN 2000 1:02.20 639.43
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 0:56.36 857.43
2 Walda JONSSON 2001 1:08.82 651.33
3 Ida Kristine Kjølberg 1994 1:11.47 615.19
4 LINNEA KLETVANG 2000 1:11.62 613.22
5 Ida Emelie Foss 2002 1:11.80 610.87
6 Ida Lillebo SLETTEN 2001 1:13.41 590.43
7 Johanna VON SICARD 1999 1:14.36 578.84
8 Ida Grøv 2003 1:14.53 576.8
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:30.74 871.79
2 Mattia LENTINI 1988 0:33.06 794.51
3 Rik OP HET VELD 1986 0:34.62 746.34
4 Mats Kammes 2000 0:37.04 677.67
5 Filip CHRISTENSSON 1991 0:37.86 656.07
6 Pontus Karlsson 1989 0:38.33 644.07
7 Marcus Ottosson 1997 0:39.37 618.5
8 Elias Saarela 2002 0:39.91 605.76
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Tindra Nordin 2004 0:41.69 744.79
2 Ellen Kall 2004 0:43.44 702.71
3 Ine-Kristin Aasum 2002 0:43.52 700.85
4 Cari Holmqvist 1968 0:44.51 678.29
5 Helene Marie Østmo 2003 0:45.52 656.15
6 Ane Lillebo SLETTEN 1997 0:46.07 644.46
7 Josefin Johnsson 1996 0:46.24 640.91
8 Walda JONSSON 2001 0:46.40 637.58
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mats Kammes 2000 2:09.89 852.46
2 Rik OP HET VELD 1986 2:14.76 813.35
3 Joakim Holmqvist 1969 2:16.17 802.34
4 Eskil Jonsson 2003 2:21.70 760.6
5 Anton Swedblom 2002 2:23.93 744.39
6 Matias Braaten Kildal 2002 2:24.28 741.88
7 Marcus Ottosson 1997 2:26.09 729.05
8 Hampus Carlsson 1989 2:27.00 722.68
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin Johnsson 1996 2:35.02 744.4
2 Helene Marie Østmo 2003 2:39.48 715.28
3 Walda JONSSON 2001 2:39.84 712.98
4 Ine-Kristin Aasum 2002 2:40.81 706.83
5 Julie Elisabeth MOE 2001 2:42.35 697.19
6 Tilde Eklind 1999 2:44.92 681.44
7 Ida Grøv 2003 3:00.33 595.7
8 Hedda Høyert Ugland 2001 3:01.01 592.26
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:55.74 862.5
2 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 0:57.55 828.47
3 Mats Kammes 2000 0:59.63 790.93
4 Dennis HANSSON 2000 1:00.71 772.11
5 Jonas HAGBERG 1988 1:04.26 713.41
6 Matias Braaten Kildal 2002 1:05.11 700.09
7 August HENRIKSEN 2000 1:05.64 691.92
8 Fabian Volden 1995 1:05.65 691.77
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 1:04.96 829.78
2 Ida Kristine Kjølberg 1994 1:11.32 731.95
3 Ane Lillebo SLETTEN 1997 1:13.96 694.95
4 LINNEA KLETVANG 2000 1:13.98 694.68
5 Ida Emelie Foss 2002 1:14.38 689.26
6 Linnea Ferm 2001 1:15.53 673.96
7 Hedda Høyert Ugland 2001 1:16.14 666.0
8 Maja Adamsson 1992 1:16.23 664.84
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 1:04.23 906.36
2 Mattia LENTINI 1988 1:10.55 806.33
3 Rik OP HET VELD 1986 1:16.92 716.4
4 Marcus Ottosson 1997 1:21.28 661.16
5 Dennis HANSSON 2000 1:21.76 655.4
6 Alfred Bjärrud 1996 1:24.82 620.08
7 Filip CHRISTENSSON 1991 1:25.02 617.86
8 Elias Saarela 2002 1:25.47 612.91
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin Palm 1991 1:25.78 766.02
2 Ane Lillebo SLETTEN 1997 1:31.39 700.89
3 Ida Kristine Kjølberg 1994 1:37.40 637.99
4 Nora Bølling Ingeberg 2002 1:39.39 618.73
5 Ine-Kristin Aasum 2002 1:45.61 563.57
6 Hedda Høyert Ugland 2001 1:55.99 488.48
7 Julie Elisabeth MOE 2001 2:04.10 444.58
8 Liv Sin Widqvist 1999 DQ -
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 2:19.60 876.0
2 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 2:23.50 846.59
3 Mats Kammes 2000 2:41.70 721.48
4 Elias Saarela 2002 2:51.20 664.13
5 Matias Braaten Kildal 2002 2:52.49 656.76
6 Emil Ferm 2003 2:54.83 643.65
7 Alfred Bjärrud 1996 3:03.53 597.82
8 Alexander Gyldensten 2001 3:06.10 585.16
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Walda JONSSON 2001 3:01.49 725.17
2 Ida Kristine Kjølberg 1994 3:08.33 687.67
3 Helene Marie Østmo 2003 3:10.10 678.33
4 Ida Emelie Foss 2002 3:14.82 654.15
5 Ine-Kristin Aasum 2002 3:16.08 647.87
6 Tilde Eklind 1999 3:26.06 600.83
7 Hedda Høyert Ugland 2001 3:27.23 595.63
8 Linnea Ferm 2001 3:31.68 576.44
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Otto Eek Holter 2004 1:17.42 660.37
2 Matias Ebelt 2004 1:21.47 611.48
3 Melvin Lentonsson 2004 1:21.52 610.9
4 Leo Dominguez 2004 1:31.08 515.0
5 Metin Salih 2005 1:39.37 453.86
6 Jens Eek Holter 2007 1:47.78 412.74
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stina Kletvang 2005 1:14.61 804.01
2 Tindra Nordin 2004 1:16.06 783.74
3 Ellen Kall 2004 1:21.21 715.88
4 Rina Øvergard 2006 1:21.21 715.88
5 Ida Johansson 2005 1:32.44 590.17
6 Johanna Vandrén 2005 2:04.27 399.85
7 Nellie Schönström 2008 2:16.73 373.1
More results