Brita Memorial 2016 results

Location Jönköping, Sweden
Date May 6, 2016
Participants 96
Results 330
Original file
Published on Sept. 2, 2019, 9:07 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:49.11 721
2 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 0:49.89 687
3 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:50.91 647
4 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 0:51.42 628
5 Gustaf Wahlberg None 0:54.00 542
6 Thomas HERRMANN 1999 0:54.01 542
7 Canice KLEINERT 1999 0:55.14 509
8 Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 0:55.43 501
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 0:58.37 603
2 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:59.68 564
3 Kira KREUTZER 1999 1:00.60 539
4 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 1:01.73 510
5 Kajsa Lönn 1986 1:03.24 474
6 Paula BOOS 1999 1:03.26 474
7 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:03.66 465
8 Alina RIEHM 1994 1:03.96 458
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:30.41 721
2 Tobias TUNZI 1998 0:34.93 475
3 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 0:34.97 474
4 Thomas HERRMANN 1999 0:35.21 464
5 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 0:35.33 459
6 Jannik BÖWING 1998 0:35.43 455
7 Canice KLEINERT 1999 0:35.44 455
8 Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 0:35.63 448
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cecilia Sjöholm 1986 0:37.52 667
2 Jessica GROTE 1996 0:37.60 663
3 Annalena GEYER 1997 0:38.09 637
4 Kira KREUTZER 1999 0:39.82 558
5 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 0:39.85 557
6 Julia FRITZ 1999 0:40.57 527
7 Josefin Palm 1991 0:40.91 514
8 Alina RIEHM 1994 0:41.58 490
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:06.64 713
2 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:09.69 664
3 Sandro WANGER 1996 2:12.30 625
4 Björn Manser 1994 2:12.36 624
5 Jannik BÖWING 1998 2:14.55 594
6 Mats KAMNES 2000 2:14.91 590
7 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 2:16.64 567
8 Tobias TUNZI 1998 2:18.13 549
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Maria Lundahl None 2:21.71 636
2 Alina RIEHM 1994 2:22.24 629
3 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:22.48 625
4 Julia FRITZ 1999 2:25.88 583
5 Kira KREUTZER 1999 2:26.27 578
6 Anne SOROWKA 1999 2:26.44 576
7 Josefin Palm 1991 2:28.62 551
8 Kim Rüdelstein 2001 2:31.38 521
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joshua PERLING 1996 0:54.53 726
2 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 0:57.55 617
3 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 0:58.84 578
4 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 0:59.40 562
5 Gustaf Wahlberg None 0:59.87 548
6 Maximilian ULRICH 1997 1:00.84 523
7 Jannik BÖWING 1998 1:01.16 514
8 Julius DRESSELHAUS 1999 1:01.27 512
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 1:02.43 698
2 Kajsa Lönn 1986 1:05.19 613
3 Merle HINRICHS 1997 1:06.01 591
4 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:06.47 578
5 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:06.65 574
6 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 1:06.75 571
7 Julia FRITZ 1999 1:08.59 526
8 Kira KREUTZER 1999 1:08.65 525
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joshua PERLING 1996 1:03.83 783
2 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 1:07.37 666
3 Sandro WANGER 1996 1:15.00 483
4 Thomas HERRMANN 1999 1:15.54 472
5 Mats KAMNES 2000 1:18.03 428
6 Carl-Anton DALLJO 1998 1:18.41 422
7 Lars-Erik WENGER 1997 1:19.45 406
8 Cyril SENFTEN 1998 1:20.20 395
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica GROTE 1996 1:17.24 708
2 Cecilia Sjöholm 1986 1:19.53 649
3 Annalena GEYER 1997 1:19.66 645
4 Kira KREUTZER 1999 1:24.08 549
5 Anne SOROWKA 1999 1:24.23 546
6 Josefin Palm 1991 1:24.90 533
7 Alina RIEHM 1994 1:24.98 532
8 Maria Lundahl None 1:25.93 514
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Joshua PERLING 1996 2:19.28 711
2 Maximilian MÜLLER 1998 2:22.64 662
3 Tobias TUNZI 1998 2:32.31 543
4 Canice KLEINERT 1999 2:33.35 532
5 Oliver WANGER 1992 2:34.76 518
6 Cyril SENFTEN 1998 2:36.86 497
7 Sandro WANGER 1996 2:38.02 487
8 Pascal WALBRACH 1999 2:38.25 484
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jessica GROTE 1996 2:30.60 804
2 Julia FRITZ 1999 2:44.84 613
3 Kira KREUTZER 1999 2:47.96 579
4 Alina RIEHM 1994 2:48.29 576
5 Annalena GEYER 1997 2:48.97 569
6 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 2:49.44 564
7 Merle HINRICHS 1997 2:52.72 533
8 Maria WINELL 1986 2:53.39 526
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Peder Clark Utvik 2003 1:21.94 319
2 Emil Ferm 2003 1:25.58 280
3 Adrian Alfonso 2003 1:31.71 227
4 Jonah HAUG VANDENHOVE 2003 1:34.88 205
5 Patrick Sheehan 2003 1:36.66 194
6 Jørgen Engeseth 2003 1:43.49 158
7 Emil Östberg 2002 1:45.43 149
8 Max Chadwick 2006 2:00.18 101
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Ine-Kristin Aasum 2002 1:22.30 429
2 Ida Emelie Foss 2002 1:23.53 410
3 Helene Marie Østmo 2003 1:23.77 407
4 Tindra Nordin 2004 1:26.40 371
5 Amelia Hauge Sund 2003 1:29.48 334
6 Stina Melander Kletvang 2005 1:29.74 331
7 Ida Hovind Gröv 2003 1:33.34 294
8 Jasmine Kruger 2003 1:35.26 277
More results