Brita Memorial 2015 results

Location Jönköping, Sweden
Date May 9, 2015
Participants 80
Results 248
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:52.71 808.04
2 Jonas HAGBERG 1988 0:53.06 801.05
3 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 0:55.09 761.68
4 Erik Rosenqvist None 0:56.56 734.41
5 Remi INGEBRIGTSEN 1990 0:56.79 730.24
6 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 0:57.61 715.56
7 Tobias TUNZI 1998 0:57.70 713.97
8 Nico LENZLINGER 1997 0:57.80 712.21
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Josefin NILSSON 1993 0:57.74 831.67
2 Kajsa Lönn 1986 1:03.78 727.52
3 Maria Lundahl None 1:07.96 663.64
4 Renate KNUTSEN 1997 1:09.07 647.81
5 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 1:09.11 647.25
6 Daniela REICHMUTH 1996 1:09.88 636.55
7 Fabienne BLUM 1999 1:10.40 629.46
8 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 1:11.47 615.19
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:32.52 811.89
2 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 0:34.59 747.24
3 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 0:34.63 746.04
4 Sandro Wagner 1996 0:36.26 699.0
5 Andreas Boye HANSEN 1993 0:36.53 691.53
6 Mikkel Strand 1997 0:37.41 667.82
7 Jonas HAGBERG 1988 0:37.58 663.35
8 Peder Hermansson None 0:37.69 660.48
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cecilia Sjöholm 1986 0:39.84 792.18
2 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 0:40.00 787.96
3 Kajsa Lönn 1986 0:41.02 761.61
4 Renate KNUTSEN 1997 0:41.02 761.61
5 Maria Lundahl None 0:42.40 727.4
6 Cathrin Levander None 0:43.04 712.09
7 Josefine PALM 1991 0:43.29 706.21
8 Daniela REICHMUTH 1996 0:43.33 705.28
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Sandro Wagner 1996 2:12.66 830.0
2 Mikkel Strand 1997 2:14.86 812.56
3 Oliver WANGER 1992 2:18.15 787.14
4 Ole Christian Gandrud 1997 2:23.57 746.99
5 Nico LENZLINGER 1997 2:24.20 742.46
6 Daniel Gabrielsen 1997 2:24.20 742.46
7 Tobias TUNZI 1998 2:24.42 740.88
8 Thomas TUNZI 1994 2:29.76 703.75
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Maria Lundahl None 2:25.79 808.65
2 Renate KNUTSEN 1997 2:29.28 783.73
3 Cathrin Levander None 2:37.04 731.06
4 Marina BALLAT 1995 2:38.71 720.22
5 Josefine PALM 1991 2:40.63 707.97
6 Fabienne BLUM 1999 2:42.28 697.63
7 Ingeborg Setten 1999 2:48.83 658.27
8 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 2:53.46 632.08
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:57.61 827.36
2 Jonas HAGBERG 1988 1:01.12 765.08
3 Andreas Boye HANSEN 1993 1:02.61 740.08
4 Erik Rosenqvist None 1:02.86 735.98
5 Pontus Olander None 1:02.93 734.83
6 Thomas TUNZI 1994 1:03.42 726.86
7 Nico LENZLINGER 1997 1:03.77 721.22
8 Peder Hermansson None 1:03.91 718.98
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mia Louise GJERMUNDSEN 1993 1:06.26 808.78
2 Cecilia Sjöholm 1986 1:07.04 796.43
3 Kajsa Lönn 1986 1:07.77 785.04
4 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 1:10.13 749.32
5 Renate KNUTSEN 1997 1:10.81 739.34
6 Ane Lillebo SLETTEN 1997 1:10.92 737.74
7 Cathrin Levander None 1:12.07 721.22
8 Fabienne BLUM 1999 1:12.41 716.41
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Tom Heilmann Reches 1997 1:12.06 784.02
2 Martin MAGNUSSON 1995 1:13.19 767.73
3 Sandro Wagner 1996 1:14.83 744.7
4 Andreas Boye HANSEN 1993 1:14.89 743.87
5 Mikkel Strand 1997 1:18.82 691.7
6 Daniel Gabrielsen 1997 1:23.06 640.09
7 Ole Christian Gandrud 1997 1:24.30 625.91
8 Mads Lambert-Nilssen Hjort 1986 1:26.16 605.42
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cecilia Sjöholm 1986 1:22.65 805.05
2 Renate KNUTSEN 1997 1:27.17 749.3
3 Maria Lundahl None 1:27.60 744.21
4 Josefine PALM 1991 1:28.71 731.23
5 Marina BALLAT 1995 1:30.47 711.14
6 Cari Holmqvist 1968 1:32.90 684.41
7 Fabienne BLUM 1999 1:37.23 639.67
8 Ingeborg Setten 1999 1:41.60 598.26
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 2:30.06 799.19
2 Sandro Wagner 1996 2:36.32 756.38
3 Tobias TUNZI 1998 2:44.35 704.93
4 Peder Hermansson None 2:44.36 704.87
5 Nico LENZLINGER 1997 2:44.80 702.17
6 Thomas TUNZI 1994 2:49.04 676.69
7 Pontus Olander None 2:53.82 649.27
8 Mads Lambert-Nilssen Hjort 1986 3:09.83 567.49
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Marina BALLAT 1995 2:56.48 754.05
2 Cathrin Levander None 2:58.18 744.12
3 Malin Österman 1993 2:58.65 741.39
4 Maria Lundahl None 3:00.52 730.67
5 Fabienne BLUM 1999 3:04.94 705.98
6 Jasmin FREUDIGER 1986 3:10.30 677.28
7 Daniela REICHMUTH 1996 3:12.94 663.65
8 Kristin Soleim Melbye 1999 3:20.11 628.31
More results

50m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Hampus Frykman 2002 0:37.86 -
2 Max Gansberg 2001 0:43.26 -
3 Emil Ferm 2003 0:45.57 -
4 Emil Östberg 2002 0:45.85 -
5 Leopold Kall 2002 0:48.24 -
6 Adrian Alfonso 2003 0:50.49 -
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Walda JONSSON 2001 0:35.22 -
2 Ida Lillebo SLETTEN 2001 0:38.18 -
3 Caroline Hvideberg BOYE 2001 0:39.09 -
4 Ida Emelie Foss 2002 0:39.73 -
5 Helene Marie Østmo 2003 0:40.29 -
6 Ine-Kristin Aasum 2002 0:42.00 -
7 Amelia Hage Sund 2003 0:43.23 -
8 Vår V. Lyshaug 2001 0:43.93 -
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Dennis HANSSON 2000 1:11.67 738.18
2 Mads Victor Nielsen 2000 1:12.35 728.47
3 Martin Knutsen 1999 1:14.43 699.6
4 Fredrik Boklund 2000 1:25.06 572.22
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anna Viinapuu 2000 1:15.04 797.94
2 Kristine KNUTSEN 2000 1:16.38 779.34
3 Victoria Øvretvedt 1999 1:20.43 725.74
4 Celina MCGRORY 1999 1:20.63 723.2
5 Kristin Soleim Melbye 1999 1:21.83 708.14
6 Elise R. Solberg 2000 1:23.98 682.03
7 Amanda Wallgren 2000 1:26.81 649.37
8 Silje Haugerud 2000 1:28.63 629.4
More results