BeNe Cup 2014 results

Location Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Nov. 15, 2014
Participants 141
Results 645
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:46.86 933.59
2 Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:47.04 929.48
3 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:47.14 927.21
4 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:48.08 906.05
5 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 0:48.50 896.73
6 Matteo MONTESI 1986 0:48.68 892.77
7 Peter CRIJNS 1988 0:53.23 797.68
8 Daniel GÄTZSCHMANN 1980 0:53.61 790.19
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Vittoria BORGNINO 1992 0:56.77 849.7
2 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 0:56.88 847.63
3 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:57.05 844.46
4 Francesca CRIVELLI 1997 0:58.83 811.84
5 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 0:59.54 799.16
6 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:00.50 782.34
7 Deborah VAN OS 1992 1:03.42 733.33
8 Marlou JACOBS 1995 1:03.94 724.95
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Giovanni LEGNANI 1988 0:30.97 863.83
2 Matteo MONTESI 1986 0:31.02 862.1
3 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:31.12 858.67
4 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:31.64 841.01
5 Andrey MAESE AZARENOK 1998 0:32.91 799.3
6 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:33.05 794.82
7 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:33.31 786.58
8 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:33.35 785.32
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Elisa APOSTOLI 1989 0:37.66 851.83
2 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:38.62 825.05
3 Elise PENNINGS 1995 0:39.60 798.54
4 Vittoria BORGNINO 1992 0:40.43 776.74
5 Maddalena GAZZETTA 1997 0:40.75 768.5
6 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 0:40.93 763.9
7 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 0:41.43 751.27
8 Deborah VAN OS 1992 0:42.23 731.52
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:01.09 927.52
2 Jeroen LECOUTERE 1987 2:03.18 909.18
3 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:03.51 906.32
4 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 2:12.92 827.92
5 James WARREN 1990 2:14.33 816.73
6 Robert ORTMANN 1997 2:14.94 811.93
7 Joshua WALKER 1995 2:16.54 799.48
8 Mitchell MCCALLUM 1997 2:16.64 798.71
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 2:22.41 833.52
2 Francesca CRIVELLI 1997 2:24.95 814.77
3 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 2:28.88 786.55
4 Elise PENNINGS 1995 2:29.70 780.78
5 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 2:30.36 776.17
6 Lara del BARRIO 1998 2:31.91 765.45
7 ISABEL EXPÓSITO LAJARÍN 1999 2:33.92 751.78
8 Sinead GOURLEY 1999 2:34.99 744.6
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Matteo MONTESI 1986 0:52.28 931.11
2 Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:52.67 923.14
3 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:55.13 874.26
4 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:55.77 861.93
5 Daniel GÄTZSCHMANN 1980 0:56.76 843.17
6 Jeroen LECOUTERE 1987 0:57.45 830.32
7 Stefan TELEY 1991 0:58.35 813.83
8 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 0:58.75 806.61
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 1:01.29 891.84
2 Maddalena GAZZETTA 1997 1:03.08 861.06
3 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 1:04.17 842.79
4 Valeria CAPPELLETTI 1999 1:05.48 821.32
5 Nadine Stache 1994 1:05.77 816.64
6 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 1:05.89 814.71
7 Vittoria BORGNINO 1992 1:06.09 811.5
8 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 1:06.21 809.58
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Matteo MONTESI 1986 1:05.09 892.11
2 Giovanni LEGNANI 1988 1:05.47 885.88
3 Tom LOMMERS 1990 1:07.70 850.1
4 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 1:07.77 849.0
5 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 1:08.65 835.27
6 Gard ØVERGAARD 1996 1:11.51 792.08
7 Mitchell MCCALLUM 1997 1:11.68 789.58
8 Robert ORTMANN 1997 1:12.31 780.39
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Elisa APOSTOLI 1989 1:16.75 883.87
2 Vittoria BORGNINO 1992 1:19.76 842.8
3 Maddalena GAZZETTA 1997 1:23.08 799.57
4 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 1:25.48 769.67
5 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 1:25.68 767.23
6 Cristina del BAÑO 1998 1:26.55 756.71
7 Deborah VAN OS 1992 1:28.21 737.04
8 Vera MOONEN 1998 1:28.41 734.71
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Jacopo MUSSO 1993 2:12.86 928.99
2 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 2:13.23 926.01
3 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:15.17 910.52
4 Daniel GÄTZSCHMANN 1980 2:22.10 857.04
5 Tom LOMMERS 1990 2:25.02 835.37
6 Robin Wallmersperger 1996 2:28.13 812.86
7 Jelmar HILLEBRINK 1995 2:28.25 812.0
8 Robert ORTMANN 1997 2:30.27 797.71
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Maddalena GAZZETTA 1997 2:35.99 884.61
2 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 2:36.33 882.28
3 Kitty SCHIPHORST PREUPER 1991 2:39.18 862.97
4 Francesca CRIVELLI 1997 2:43.84 832.23
5 Nadine Stache 1994 2:44.81 825.96
6 Jenny van der BORGH 1991 2:45.03 824.54
7 Fiona MEUFFELS 1995 2:45.34 822.55
8 Jessica LOCKWOOD 1998 2:49.87 793.98
More results