BeNe Cup 2013 results

Location Antwerp, Belgium / Eindhoven, The Netherlands
Date Nov. 16, 2013
Participants 249
Results 1123
Original file

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:46.67 840
2 Steven KENT 1988 0:48.57 745
3 Marco FERRIO 1996 0:48.89 730
4 Ruud VAN BOMMEL 1989 0:48.99 726
5 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:49.41 708
6 Francesco FELACO 1990 0:50.04 681
7 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:50.04 681
8 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:50.05 681
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Anneloes PEULEN 1985 0:56.74 657
2 Martina MAZZI 1990 0:57.26 639
3 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 0:58.03 614
4 Costanza STORNELLO 1995 0:58.11 611
5 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:58.31 605
6 Saskia COOLEN 1988 0:59.75 562
7 Rachelle KING 1992 0:59.84 560
8 Christina RUIZ 1993 1:00.59 539
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 0:30.91 686
2 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 0:30.98 682
3 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 0:31.64 640
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:32.51 590
5 Chris DAWSON 1993 0:32.54 588
6 Francesco FELACO 1990 0:32.63 583
7 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:32.91 568
8 Matthew DAVIS 1996 0:32.91 568
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Cristina LEANZA 1988 0:36.80 707
2 Chiara BORASI 1991 0:37.16 687
3 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:37.38 675
4 Samantha LEE 1992 0:37.75 655
5 Elena TETTA 1989 0:38.13 635
6 Laura QUILTER 1992 0:38.14 635
7 Mariah JONES 1993 0:38.14 635
8 Hannemie PEETERS 1987 0:38.15 634
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:56.31 920
2 Ryan NAPOLEON 1990 1:58.11 879
3 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:01.13 815
4 Timothy SCHOFIELD 1991 2:03.66 766
5 Chris DAWSON 1993 2:04.05 759
6 Samuel BELL 1992 2:06.04 723
7 Jeroen LECOUTERE 1987 2:06.62 713
8 Hikaru KIKUCHI 1990 2:07.09 705
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 2:10.16 821
2 Laura QUILTER 1992 2:15.01 735
3 Chiara BORASI 1991 2:18.17 686
4 Elena TETTA 1989 2:19.34 669
5 Mariah JONES 1993 2:19.35 669
6 Yurika MITSUI 1992 2:19.88 661
7 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 2:22.68 623
8 Chisato KURIMA 1991 2:22.78 622
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Riccardo BIANCHI 1987 0:54.20 739
2 Stefano GIUNTOLI 1993 0:54.39 732
3 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 0:55.62 684
4 Tom LOMMERS 1990 0:55.76 679
5 Steven KENT 1988 0:56.06 668
6 Peter CRIJNS 1988 0:56.49 653
7 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 0:56.78 643
8 Stefan TELEY 1991 0:57.25 627
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 1:00.70 760
2 Susannah ALLSOP 1997 1:01.83 719
3 Martina MAZZI 1990 1:02.40 699
4 Laura QUILTER 1992 1:03.36 668
5 Maike OP HET VELD 1987 1:03.45 665
6 Saskia COOLEN 1988 1:03.78 655
7 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:03.82 654
8 Christine BURGHARDT 1994 1:03.91 651
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steven KENT 1988 1:02.82 822
2 Ryan NAPOLEON 1990 1:04.38 763
3 Andrew BOWDEN 1984 1:05.17 736
4 Jeroen LECOUTERE 1987 1:05.93 711
5 Melvin van der MEIJ 1993 1:05.96 710
6 Tom LOMMERS 1990 1:06.11 705
7 Chris DAWSON 1993 1:06.17 703
8 Timothy SCHOFIELD 1991 1:06.90 680
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 1:12.22 866
2 Cristina LEANZA 1988 1:16.93 717
3 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:17.37 704
4 Laura QUILTER 1992 1:17.54 700
5 Elena TETTA 1989 1:17.58 699
6 Rachelle KING 1992 1:17.72 695
7 Christina RUIZ 1993 1:17.95 689
8 Chiara BORASI 1991 1:18.32 679
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samuel BELL 1992 2:13.93 800
2 Steven KENT 1988 2:14.52 789
3 Peter CRIJNS 1988 2:16.89 749
4 Daniele SANNA 1989 2:18.03 730
5 Alessandro FONTANA 1994 2:18.94 716
6 Lenz Bolckmans 1993 2:19.12 713
7 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:20.00 700
8 Stefano GIUNTOLI 1993 2:20.55 692
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samantha LEE 1992 2:33.07 765
2 Rachelle KING 1992 2:33.43 760
3 Chiara BORASI 1991 2:34.99 737
4 Pamela HENDRY 1991 2:35.41 731
5 Elena TETTA 1989 2:35.45 731
6 Maike OP HET VELD 1987 2:36.06 722
7 Rossella FIMIANI 1991 2:36.18 721
8 Martina MAZZI 1990 2:37.54 702
More results