Austrian Championships 2019 results

Location Wiener Neustadt, Austria
Date June 14, 2019
Participants 126
Results 296
Original file
Published on Nov. 27, 2019, 7:25 p.m.

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Johannes DIETRICH 1993 2:05.91 885.71
2 Lucas SCHENTZ 1987 2:09.92 852.21
3 Markus GRUSZKA 1990 2:14.34 816.65
4 Dominik DÜR 1986 2:14.44 815.86
5 Vadim URUN 1991 2:14.94 811.93
6 Stefan WURZER 1995 2:15.20 809.9
7 Ivan SOSTARIC 1974 2:20.43 769.99
8 Dominik HEPPE 1999 2:21.26 763.84
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Conni ROTT 1999 2:24.54 817.77
2 Sonja HÖLZL 1994 2:25.82 808.43
3 Selina HOHL 1996 2:35.61 740.48
4 Anna MOITZI 1996 2:35.94 738.29
5 Eva SOSTARIC 2004 2:36.37 735.45
6 Anja ROTT 1995 2:38.75 719.96
7 Safia EL-HADIDI 2000 2:38.99 718.41
8 Julia KIELMAS 2003 2:39.95 712.28
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Christof MATITZ 1991 1:01.71 755.08
2 Markus GRUSZKA 1990 1:02.38 743.89
3 Rudolf LOFERER 1988 1:04.31 712.62
4 Michael GRUSZKA 1987 1:06.35 681.15
5 Lukas BIBER 1990 1:06.43 679.95
6 Lukas HÖLZL 2000 1:06.83 673.98
7 Thomas ABEL 1987 1:07.14 669.4
8 Johann HOHL 1972 1:07.58 662.96
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Conni ROTT 1999 1:08.72 770.45
2 NIna HORTSCHITZ 1991 1:10.81 739.34
3 Christina DRÖSCHER 1998 1:16.35 663.29
4 Safia EL-HADIDI 2000 1:16.42 662.39
5 Franziska WEIERMAIR 1998 1:16.68 659.05
6 Katharina ZIRNGAST 1995 1:16.89 656.37
7 Anita SILLER 1994 1:17.09 653.84
8 Johanna Beutle 2001 1:19.32 626.36
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Dominik DÜR 1986 1:09.38 824.03
2 Stefan WURZER 1995 1:10.09 813.24
3 Lucas SCHENTZ 1987 1:10.92 800.81
4 Christof MATITZ 1991 1:11.38 793.99
5 Vadim URUN 1991 1:17.22 712.44
6 Johannes DIETRICH 1993 1:19.99 676.97
7 Lukas BIBER 1990 1:20.26 673.63
8 Lukas SCHUH 2000 1:20.92 665.53
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Selina HOHL 1996 1:28.83 729.84
2 Sonja HÖLZL 1994 1:29.37 723.62
3 Katharina ZIRNGAST 1995 1:32.72 686.35
4 Safia EL-HADIDI 2000 1:36.71 644.85
5 Anja ROTT 1995 1:38.24 629.76
6 Sonja NIEDERMAYR 1994 1:38.73 625.03
7 Anita SILLER 1994 1:39.96 613.36
8 Verena LANGTHALER 2002 1:41.20 601.89
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Nikola KOZOKAR 2004 1:05.05 839.95
2 Patrick REISTER 2004 1:05.62 830.68
3 Theo NOWITSCH 2004 1:05.73 828.9
4 Luis ENZENHOFER 2003 1:07.85 795.31
5 Miksa BARAT 2004 1:08.51 785.13
6 Lucas GRUBER 2003 1:10.15 760.39
7 Ilija DREXEL 2002 1:10.35 757.43
8 Nick LEXER 2002 1:10.62 753.45
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Julia BÄCKENBERGER 2002 1:14.54 805.0
2 Carmen HAUSER 2002 1:18.19 754.89
3 Nina GUTENBRUNNER 2003 1:18.21 754.63
4 Leonie SCHIEFER 2002 1:21.11 717.13
5 Melina MIGLBAUER 2004 1:21.93 706.9
6 Elena EUGEN 2004 1:22.17 703.94
7 Veronika PREISL 2004 1:23.12 692.34
8 Lorena POLLHEIMER 2005 1:24.05 681.2
More results