Australian Pool Rescue Championships 2019

200m obstacle swim men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Brendon Smith 2000 1:57.43 894
2 David Morgan None 1:58.02 881
3 James Koch 1998 1:59.21 855
4 Jacob Loughnan 2000 1:59.92 840
5 Sam Short None 2:01.80 801
6 Matthew DAVIS 1996 2:01.93 799
7 Jake Smith 1997 2:02.31 791
8 Toby WILSON 1998 2:02.98 779
9 Joseph McMeniman 2003 2:03.41 770
10 Callan Smith None 2:03.90 761
11 Steven Coombes 2000 2:04.05 759
12 Takumi Ikehata 1997 2:04.27 755
13 Ruben Zikarsky 2002 2:05.07 740
14 Zachary Tabuai None 2:05.23 737
15 Harrison Hynes None 2:05.35 735
16 Zach Morris None 2:05.45 733
17 James Petropoulos 1999 2:05.52 732
18 JOEL PIPER 2003 2:06.31 719
19 Matthew Magnussen None 2:06.90 709
20 Cole DRINNAN 1997 2:07.48 699
21 Riley Clout 2000 2:07.59 697
22 Hayden Cotter 2001 2:08.51 682
23 Tupou Chong Sue None 2:08.70 679
24 Kai Harland None 2:08.74 679
25 Jacob Cerniauskas None 2:09.17 672
26 Noah Richards None 2:09.32 670
27 Tom SIMPSON 1984 2:09.37 669
28 Connor Peabody 2002 2:09.38 669
29 Casey Wilson None 2:09.45 667
30 Mitchell Morris None 2:09.74 663
31 Jake Morris None 2:09.96 660
32 Jacob Curcio None 2:10.24 655
33 Jack CURRAN 2000 2:10.37 653
34 Drew Green None 2:11.37 639
35 Joseph Semmens None 2:11.43 638
36 Charlie Walker None 2:11.63 635
37 Bailey Clues None 2:12.27 626
38 Shane Barrie None 2:13.02 615
39 Callum Brennan None 2:13.11 614
40 Lee Melbourn None 2:13.83 604
41 Brandon Bartlem None 2:14.09 601
42 Lachlan Meldrum None 2:14.21 599
43 Soren Zwolsman None 2:15.04 588
44 Euan Lynch None 2:15.76 579
45 Henri Carrera None 2:15.77 578
46 Kelton Rothnie None 2:15.97 576
47 Liam Foley None 2:16.03 575
48 Isaac Crews None 2:16.61 568
49 Lucas Miller None 2:16.97 563
50 Kye Green None 2:18.51 545
51 Sam Harris None 2:18.65 543
52 Daniel Kingsley None 2:19.77 530
53 Paul Lemmon 1967 2:20.29 524
54 Mark Forrester None 2:22.57 500
55 James Callaghan 1985 2:23.90 486
56 Trent Martin None 2:25.50 470
57 Todd Hayward None 2:27.56 450
58 Rick Van Kampen None 2:28.83 439
59 Roger Belmar None 2:29.30 435
60 Raymond Wintzloff 1967 2:30.68 423
61 Hiro Uraguchi None 2:32.72 406
62 David Bear None 2:35.01 389
63 Robert Edwards None 2:37.58 370
64 Duncan Thompson None 2:40.78 348
65 Ryan Bennett 1986 2:41.74 342
66 Peter Traeger 1973 2:44.43 325
67 Peter Obern None 2:49.76 296
68 Ryk McCarthy None 2:55.82 266
69 Rohan Scaysbrook None 3:00.48 246
70 Simon Johnstone None 3:07.70 219
71 Russell Zahn 1963 3:13.76 199
72 William Barry 1959 3:19.65 182
73 Peter Burton 1958 3:20.29 180
74 Ty Robertson None 3:22.66 174
75 Max Hoste None 3:34.27 147
76 Jason Gay None 3:56.11 110