Australian Championships 2011 results

Location Brisbane, Australia
Date June 10, 2011
Participants 153
Results 642
Original file
Published on May 25, 2019, 10:12 p.m.

100m manikin carry with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mitchell Parkes 1989 0:53.35 562
2 Andrew Fisher 1989 0:54.35 532
3 David BUTLER 1982 0:54.55 526
4 Blake McCrindle None 0:54.62 524
5 Samuel BELL 1992 0:54.92 515
6 Tim Schofield 1991 0:54.95 514
7 Leigh RYAN 1990 0:56.49 473
8 Ben Orford None 0:57.86 440
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Pamela HENDRY 1991 1:01.09 526
2 Christina RUIZ 1993 1:02.47 492
3 Felysia Konakoff None 1:02.76 485
4 Maddi Gibson None 1:02.83 483
5 Miranda Bell 1992 1:03.01 479
6 Jane Cooper None 1:04.02 457
7 Lisa FERGUSON 1983 1:04.59 445
8 Jessica Brooks None 1:04.59 445
More results

50m manikin carry

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Tim Schofield 1991 0:32.48 591
2 Mitchell Parkes 1989 0:33.41 543
3 Blake McCrindle None 0:33.54 537
4 Dane Farrell None 0:34.02 515
5 Samuel BELL 1992 0:34.53 492
6 Brian lim None 0:34.72 484
7 Ben McCauley None 0:34.80 481
8 Leigh RYAN 1990 0:34.83 479
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Alex Knesl None 0:37.42 672
2 Pamela HENDRY 1991 0:37.77 654
3 Stephanie Ballantine 1989 0:37.79 653
4 Talisha Jones 1997 0:37.96 644
5 Lucy Pearce None 0:37.99 643
6 Maddi Gibson None 0:38.27 628
7 Jane Cooper None 0:38.72 607
8 Christina RUIZ 1993 0:39.10 589
More results

200m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Samuel BELL 1992 2:04.55 749
2 Ty Collins None 2:04.58 749
3 Tim Schofield 1991 2:04.87 744
4 Brian lim None 2:05.84 727
5 Dane Farrell None 2:07.89 692
6 Ben Orford None 2:08.89 676
7 Keelan BRIDGE 1994 2:10.87 646
8 Blake McCrindle None 2:12.11 628
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Miranda Bell 1992 2:16.10 718
2 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 2:18.83 676
3 Alisha Ellwood None 2:20.16 657
4 Rachelle KING 1992 2:20.17 657
5 Sarah Hamilton 1995 2:20.99 645
6 Stephanie Ballantine 1989 2:21.43 639
7 Rebecca PEGG 1992 2:22.41 626
8 Nerice Smith None 2:22.86 620
More results

100m manikin tow with fins

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mitchell Parkes 1989 0:58.18 598
2 David BUTLER 1982 0:58.78 580
3 Samuel BELL 1992 0:59.09 570
4 Tim Schofield 1991 1:00.69 526
5 Ben Orford None 1:00.81 523
6 Dane Farrell None 1:00.92 521
7 Mitchell Hartman None 1:01.06 517
8 Blake McCrindle None 1:01.14 515
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Miranda Bell 1992 1:05.69 599
2 Felysia Konakoff None 1:05.86 595
3 Rachelle KING 1992 1:06.25 584
4 Jane Cooper None 1:06.94 566
5 Lisa FERGUSON 1983 1:08.20 536
6 Jessica Brooks None 1:08.28 534
7 Eilish Fahey None 1:08.45 530
8 Danielle McMahon None 1:08.59 526
More results

100m rescue medley

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Tim Schofield 1991 1:08.65 629
2 Leigh RYAN 1990 1:11.12 566
3 Samuel BELL 1992 1:11.19 564
4 Ben McCauley None 1:13.42 514
5 David BUTLER 1982 1:13.67 509
6 Keelan BRIDGE 1994 1:15.13 480
7 Ty Collins None 1:17.23 442
8 Scott FISHER 1989 1:18.10 427
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Stephanie Ballantine 1989 1:18.25 681
2 Alisha Ellwood None 1:18.45 676
3 Jane Cooper None 1:20.07 636
4 Felysia Konakoff None 1:20.49 626
5 Alicia Kirk None 1:21.49 603
6 Rachelle KING 1992 1:22.12 589
7 Natalie Glossat None 1:23.53 560
8 Molly Redwood None 1:23.73 556
More results

200m superlifesaver

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Tim Schofield 1991 2:19.55 707
2 Samuel BELL 1992 2:21.25 681
3 Ben Orford None 2:24.43 637
4 Blake McCrindle None 2:28.15 591
5 David BUTLER 1982 2:28.20 590
6 Dane Farrell None 2:29.43 575
7 David Elliott None 2:30.28 566
8 Nicholas Brooks None 2:30.49 563
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Miranda Bell 1992 2:32.85 769
2 Alicia Kirk None 2:35.35 732
3 Felysia Konakoff None 2:37.19 707
4 Christina RUIZ 1993 2:37.89 697
5 Rachelle KING 1992 2:38.88 684
6 Alisha Ellwood None 2:42.81 636
7 Caris Dempster None 2:44.72 614
8 Alexandra NOLAN 1996 2:45.33 607
More results

100m obstacle swim

Men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Steve Boxall 1968 1:04.45 656
2 Gray Parkes 1960 1:08.40 549
3 James Evans None 1:11.82 474
4 Mark Fitzsimons None 1:15.41 409
5 Luke Lineham None 1:16.56 391
6 Brendan Watts None 1:17.36 379
7 Chris Wright None 1:17.78 373
8 James Petropoulos 1999 1:17.79 373
More results

Women

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Chelsea GILLETT 1997 1:04.52 891
2 Mikayla Smith None 1:08.18 755
3 Kamika Huynh None 1:08.68 739
4 Maddi Gibson None 1:09.62 709
5 Samantha Kerr None 1:11.50 655
6 Alex Knesl None 1:11.59 652
7 Jenny WHITELEY 1958 1:11.70 649
8 Talisha Jones 1997 1:14.01 590
More results