Absolute Italian Summer Championships 2019

50m manikin carry men

# Athlete YoB Time Points
1 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:28.48 877
2 Mauro FERRO 1993 0:28.56 870
3 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:29.00 831
4 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:29.06 826
5 Francesco IPPOLITO 1996 0:29.16 817
6 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 0:29.24 811
7 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:29.34 802
8 Mattia PONZIANI 1996 0:29.39 798
9 Daniele SANNA 1989 0:29.49 790
10 Marcello PARAGALLO 1995 0:30.00 751
11 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:30.34 726
12 Christian Gabri CIPRIANO 2000 0:30.39 722
13 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 0:30.44 718
14 Leonardo DELLI COLLI 1999 0:30.57 709
15 vincenzo d'angelo 2000 0:30.62 706
16 Luigi CIRILLO 1999 0:30.74 698
17 Denis SCROCCARO 1997 0:30.76 696
18 Christian Gabri CIPRIANO 2000 0:30.78 695
19 Davide TOMINEC 1995 0:30.88 688
20 Lorenzo BARILE 1996 0:30.89 688
21 Luca PAOLUCCI 1996 0:30.94 684
22 ELIA ZENNARO 1997 0:30.95 684
23 Amedeo CESARANO 1994 0:30.95 684
24 Simone RE 1998 0:31.33 659
25 Filippo PREVEDELLO 1999 0:31.42 653
26 Filippo MENGONI 1998 0:31.43 653
27 Lorenzo BRESCIANINI 2001 0:31.49 649
28 Mattia FACCINTI 2002 0:31.74 634
29 Lorenzo BRESCIANINI 2001 0:31.81 630
30 Gianni LANDI 1994 0:31.83 628
31 Riccardo OLIVIERI 2000 0:31.92 623
32 Diego GIUGLAR 1983 0:31.93 622
33 Emilio MAZZA 1997 0:32.01 618
34 Guglielmo SCIARRONE 1999 0:32.03 617
35 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 0:32.03 617
36 Edoardo CASALE 2000 0:32.11 612
37 Lorenzo FRULLINI 1995 0:32.13 611
38 Riccardo BERTO 2003 0:32.15 610
39 Riccardo BERTO 2003 0:32.16 609
40 Luigi UNGARO 2000 0:32.17 609
41 Giovanni CASERTA 2002 0:32.17 609
42 Paolo DE PASQUALE 1993 0:32.22 606
43 Mattia FACCINTI 2002 0:32.33 600
44 Davide FORMENTON 1998 0:32.34 599
45 Marco CARIDEO 2000 0:32.38 597
46 Riccardo SUDATI 2000 0:32.38 597
47 Alessandro MARCHETTI 2003 0:32.39 596
48 Lorenzo MATTEI 1998 0:32.46 592
49 Simone LOCCHI 2004 0:32.47 592
50 Lorenzo GUERZONI 2000 0:32.49 591
51 Roberto SFONDRINI 1997 0:32.55 588
52 Edoardo Giuseppe PIROLA 1999 0:32.55 588
53 Alexandru Fran MIHALACHE 1999 0:32.61 584
54 Roberto CIOTOLA 1994 0:32.62 584
55 GABRIELE GIACONIA 1996 0:32.63 583
56 Matteo DI DOMENICO 2000 0:32.71 579
57 Riccardo BOSCOLO 2000 0:32.73 578
58 Alessandro MARCHETTI 2003 0:32.76 576
59 Simone LOCCHI 2004 0:32.78 575
60 Niccolo' CIVATI 1998 0:32.83 573
61 Andrea CASCINA 1998 0:32.88 570
62 Andrea Vittorio PIRODDI 1992 0:32.91 568
63 Eugenio CIGARINI 1995 0:32.91 568
64 Enrico MANCARDO 2001 0:33.05 561
65 Thomas DI FELICE 2001 0:33.05 561
66 Diego RIDOLFI 2001 0:33.08 560
67 Daniele DI SILVESTRE 2002 0:33.17 555
68 Giovanni BUZZOTTA 1996 0:33.23 552
69 Alessandro TURATO 2001 0:33.24 552
70 Thomas DI FELICE 2001 0:33.35 546
71 Andrea NEGROTTO CAMBIASO 2000 0:33.58 535
72 Alessandro DE VINCENTIIS 2002 0:33.59 535
73 Enrico MANCARDO 2001 0:33.65 532
74 Mattia ARTUSA 2002 0:33.70 529
75 Marco SPOTO 1997 0:33.78 526
76 Andrea Sergio TAMAGNINI 1991 0:33.81 524
77 flavio feliciangeli 2000 0:34.04 514
78 Matteo PENNESI 1995 0:34.38 499
79 Pasquale RAGOSTO 2006 0:40.14 313
80 Cristian CARUSO 2007 0:40.24 311
81 Luca ROSA 2006 0:40.36 308
82 Cristiano ROMANO 2006 0:41.58 282
83 Tommaso CHIADO' VIRET 2006 0:42.30 267
84 Pasquale DELLA RAGIONE 2006 0:44.04 237